2. Frauenliga Ost/Süd Saison 2016/17
Print
1. Runde 12-08-2016 19:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 0 : 7 FC Altera Porta
  14-08-2016 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 2 : 1 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  14-08-2016 14:30 USC Landhaus 1b 0 : 2 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  14-08-2016 16:00 ASK Erlaa 2 : 1 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  15-08-2016 15:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  15-08-2016 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 1 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b

2. Runde 20-08-2016 14:30 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 0 : 5 ASK Erlaa
  20-08-2016 16:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 1 : 4 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  20-08-2016 17:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 4 : 0 ASK Eggendorf
  20-08-2016 17:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 1 : 6 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  20-08-2016 17:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 3 FC Altera Porta
  21-08-2016 16:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 2 : 0 USC Landhaus 1b

3. Runde 03-09-2016 14:00 FC Altera Porta 3 : 0 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  03-09-2016 18:15 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 12 : 0 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  03-09-2016 19:00 ASK Eggendorf 5 : 0 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  04-09-2016 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 6 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  04-09-2016 16:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 2 : 0 USC Landhaus 1b
  04-09-2016 17:00 ASK Erlaa 4 : 5 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II

4. Runde 10-09-2016 16:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 1 : 0 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  10-09-2016 16:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 5 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  11-09-2016 14:00 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 6 : 2 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  11-09-2016 16:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 0 : 3 FC Altera Porta
  11-09-2016 16:30 USC Landhaus 1b 1 : 4 ASK Erlaa
  11-09-2016 16:30 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 4 : 1 ASK Eggendorf

5. Runde 17-09-2016 16:00 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 6 : 0 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  17-09-2016 19:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 0 : 3 FC Südburgenland 1b
  17-09-2016 19:30 ASK Eggendorf 2 : 2 USC Landhaus 1b
  18-09-2016 12:40 ASK Erlaa 8 : 2 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  18-09-2016 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 0 : 0 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  18-09-2016 14:00 FC Altera Porta 2 : 2 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II

6. Runde 24-09-2016 13:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 0 : 6 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  24-09-2016 16:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 4 : 2 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  25-09-2016 12:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 1 : 1 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  25-09-2016 14:30 ASK Erlaa 2 : 1 ASK Eggendorf
  25-09-2016 16:00 USC Landhaus 1b 1 : 2 FC Altera Porta
  25-09-2016 16:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 1 : 1 FC Südburgenland 1b

7. Runde 08-10-2016 14:00 FC Altera Porta 0 : 9 ASK Erlaa
  08-10-2016 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 6 : 0 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  08-10-2016 18:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 0 : 2 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  09-10-2016 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 3 : 1 USC Landhaus 1b
  09-10-2016 15:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 3 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  09-10-2016 15:30 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 2 : 3 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II

8. Runde 15-10-2016 12:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 2 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  15-10-2016 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 2 : 2 FC Altera Porta
  15-10-2016 18:00 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 2 : 0 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  16-10-2016 12:30 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 3 : 1 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  16-10-2016 13:00 ASK Erlaa 4 : 1 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  16-10-2016 16:00 USC Landhaus 1b 0 : 4 Neulengbach Juniors 1b

9. Runde 29-10-2016 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 3 : 0 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  29-10-2016 14:00 FC Altera Porta 2 : 3 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  29-10-2016 18:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 1 : 2 USC Landhaus 1b
  29-10-2016 18:15 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 2 : 2 ASK Erlaa
  30-10-2016 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 1 : 2 ASK Eggendorf
  30-10-2016 14:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 6 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II

10. Runde 05-11-2016 14:00 FC Altera Porta 4 : 2 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  05-11-2016 14:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 6 : 0 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  05-11-2016 16:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 3 : 0 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  05-11-2016 19:00 ASK Eggendorf 0 : 6 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  06-11-2016 11:45 USC Landhaus 1b 4 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  06-11-2016 14:15 ASK Erlaa 7 : 1 UDFC Hof bei Straden

11. Runde 12-11-2016 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 3 : 0 USC Landhaus 1b
  13-11-2016 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 3 : 0 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  13-11-2016 14:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 7 ASK Erlaa
  13-11-2016 15:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 0 : 6 ASK Eggendorf
  20-11-2016 12:00 FC Altera Porta 2 : 4 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  26-11-2016 15:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 8 : 1 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b

12. Runde 25-03-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 3 : 5 ASK Erlaa
  25-03-2017 14:00 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 4 : 2 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  25-03-2017 16:00 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 2 : 1 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  26-03-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 10 : 3 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  26-03-2017 15:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 3 ASK Eggendorf
  26-03-2017 16:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 0 : 0 USC Landhaus 1b

13. Runde 01-04-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 4 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  01-04-2017 17:00 ASK Eggendorf 0 : 2 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  01-04-2017 18:15 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  02-04-2017 15:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 7 : 2 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  02-04-2017 16:30 USC Landhaus 1b 0 : 3 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  02-04-2017 17:00 ASK Erlaa 0 : 2 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b

14. Runde 08-04-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 0 : 2 FC Altera Porta
  09-04-2017 14:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 5 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  09-04-2017 15:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 1 : 2 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  09-04-2017 15:30 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 1 : 0 ASK Erlaa
  09-04-2017 16:00 USC Landhaus 1b 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  09-04-2017 16:30 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 4 : 0 ASK Eggendorf

15. Runde 15-04-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 5 : 1 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  15-04-2017 14:00 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 8 : 1 FC Südburgenland 1b
  15-04-2017 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 2 : 1 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  15-04-2017 16:30 UDFC Hof bei Straden 2 : 4 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  16-04-2017 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 1 : 1 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg

16. Runde 22-04-2017 16:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 1 : 3 ASK Erlaa
  23-04-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 0 : 0 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  23-04-2017 16:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 3 : 1 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  23-04-2017 16:30 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 7 : 2 FC Altera Porta
  23-04-2017 16:30 USC Landhaus 1b 1 : 1 ASK Eggendorf

15. Runde 25-04-2017 20:00 ASK Erlaa 4 : 1 USC Landhaus 1b

17. Runde 28-04-2017 20:00 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 4 : 4 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  29-04-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 3 : 3 USC Landhaus 1b
  29-04-2017 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 3 : 3 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  29-04-2017 19:00 ASK Eggendorf 0 : 0 ASK Erlaa
  30-04-2017 15:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 0 : 1 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  30-04-2017 17:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 1 : 7 SK Sturm Graz Damen II

18. Runde 06-05-2017 14:30 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 6 : 3 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  06-05-2017 15:15 USC Landhaus 1b 5 : 2 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  06-05-2017 16:30 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 3 : 0 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  06-05-2017 18:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 2 : 2 ASK Eggendorf
  06-05-2017 19:00 ASK Erlaa 6 : 0 FC Altera Porta
  07-05-2017 00:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 3 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b

19. Runde 13-05-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 1 : 1 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  13-05-2017 19:00 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 2 : 0 USC Landhaus 1b
  14-05-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 0 : 2 ASK Eggendorf
  14-05-2017 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 2 : 1 ASK Erlaa
  14-05-2017 15:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 2 : 6 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  14-05-2017 17:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 4 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b

20. Runde 20-05-2017 15:00 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 0 : 2 FC Altera Porta
  20-05-2017 17:00 ASK Eggendorf 2 : 1 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  20-05-2017 17:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 2 : 3 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  21-05-2017 14:00 USC Landhaus 1b 4 : 0 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  21-05-2017 15:00 ASK Erlaa 5 : 1 Neulengbach Juniors 1b
  21-05-2017 17:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 4 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b

16. Runde 25-05-2017 14:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 2 : 3 Carinthians Spittal/Drau

21. Runde 27-05-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg 3 : 1 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  27-05-2017 16:00 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 3 : 0 ASK Eggendorf
  27-05-2017 17:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 1 : 2 USC Landhaus 1b
  28-05-2017 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 2 : 5 FC Altera Porta
  28-05-2017 14:15 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 4 : 3 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  28-05-2017 15:00 UDFC Hof bei Straden 1 : 7 ASK Erlaa

22. Runde 02-06-2017 19:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 1 : 3 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  03-06-2017 12:30 Neulengbach Juniors 1b 7 : 1 FC Altera Porta
  03-06-2017 14:00 USC Landhaus 1b 2 : 0 FC Feldkirchen/SV Magdalensberg
  03-06-2017 14:45 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 4 : 0 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  03-06-2017 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 8 : 2 UDFC Hof bei Straden
  04-06-2017 16:30 ASK Erlaa 5 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b