2. Frauenliga Ost/Süd Saison 2017/18
Print
1. Runde 12-08-2017 15:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 2 : 3 FC Südburgenland 1b
  12-08-2017 17:00 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 4 : 1 SV Horn
  13-08-2017 12:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros. 2 : 2 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  13-08-2017 14:30 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf 2 : 3 USC Landhaus 1b
  13-08-2017 15:30 ASK Erlaa 2 : 2 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  13-08-2017 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 0 : 7 FC Altera Porta

2. Runde 19-08-2017 17:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 1 : 0 ASK Eggendorf
  19-08-2017 17:00 USC Landhaus 1b 6 : 1 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  19-08-2017 17:30 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 1 : 1 ASK Erlaa
  19-08-2017 19:00 SV Horn 4 : 0 FC Altera Porta
  20-08-2017 14:00 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 4 : 2 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf
  27-08-2017 15:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 2 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros.

3. Runde 02-09-2017 14:00 FC Altera Porta 4 : 4 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  03-09-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros. 1 : 3 USC Landhaus 1b
  03-09-2017 14:30 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf 4 : 1 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  03-09-2017 15:00 ASK Erlaa 3 : 1 SV Horn
  03-09-2017 15:00 ASK Eggendorf 7 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  03-09-2017 16:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II - : - SK Sturm Graz Damen II

4. Runde 09-09-2017 16:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 7 FC Altera Porta
  09-09-2017 16:15 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 4 : 1 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros.
  09-09-2017 16:30 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 0 : 4 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II
  10-09-2017 10:00 SV Horn 3 : 1 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  10-09-2017 15:00 ASK Erlaa 2 : 3 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf
  10-09-2017 16:00 USC Landhaus 1b 1 : 0 ASK Eggendorf

5. Runde 17-09-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 1 : 2 USC Landhaus 1b
  17-09-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros. 2 : 2 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  17-09-2017 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 11 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  17-09-2017 16:00 ASK Eggendorf 2 : 5 SK Sturm Graz Damen II

6. Runde 29-09-2017 16:45 SV Horn 6 : 0 FC Südburgenland 1b
  30-09-2017 15:30 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b 2 : 2 ASK Eggendorf
  30-09-2017 16:30 SK Sturm Graz Damen II 3 : 2 FC Altera Porta
  01-10-2017 14:00 USC Landhaus 1b 1 : 1 Carinthians Spittal/Drau
  01-10-2017 14:00 ASK Erlaa 0 : 0 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros.
  01-10-2017 14:00 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf 4 : 2 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II

7. Runde 07-10-2017 12:00 FC Altera Porta 0 : 1 Altenmarkt Juniors 1b
  07-10-2017 18:00 ASK Eggendorf 1 : 5 ASK Erlaa
  08-10-2017 13:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II 2 : 3 SV Horn
  08-10-2017 14:00 Carinthians Spittal/Drau 2 : 2 SK Sturm Graz Damen II
  08-10-2017 14:00 FC Feldkirchen/SV St. Jakob/Ros. 1 : 4 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf
  08-10-2017 16:00 FC Südburgenland 1b 0 : 4 USC Landhaus 1b

5. Runde 22-10-2017 16:00 Wildcats Harb Installationen Krottendorf - : - SV Horn
  01-11-2017 14:00 SKN St. Pölten Frauen KM II - : - ASK Erlaa